Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Dalešice | Kdy: | 15. 08. 2020 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 05. 08. 2020 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 15. 08. 2020 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
2 | 2 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | Bé | MB | Jenda Macoun |
4 | 4 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Bukovno | MB | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
7 | 7 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
8 | 8 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
9 | 9 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
10 | 10 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
11 | 11 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
12 | 12 | Valdice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
13 | 13 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
14 | 14 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
15 | 15 | Jirkov | B | JN | MAD Matthew |
16 | 16 | Desná III | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
17 | 17 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
18 | 18 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
19 | 19 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
20 | 20 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
21 | 21 | Sezemice | MB | Radek Stejskal | |
22 | 22 | Bozkov | SM | Kateřina Žitná | |
23 | 23 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Smržovka | JN | Petra Engelová | |
3 | 3 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
4 | 4 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
5 | 5 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
6 | 6 | Jeřmanice | LI | David Beránek | |
7 | 7 | Pěnčín | JN | Kateřina Pelcová | |
8 | 8 | Bozkov | SM | Kateřina Žitná | |
9 | 9 | Mělník | Blata ženy | ME | Milan Corna |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
5 | 5 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
6 | 6 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
8 | 8 | Lažany | LI | Eduard Dvořák | |
9 | 9 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
10 | 10 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
11 | 11 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
12 | 12 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
13 | 13 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
14 | 14 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
15 | 15 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
16 | 16 | Karlinky | B | LI | SDH Karlinky |
17 | 17 | Bozkov | SM | Kateřina Žitná | |
18 | 18 | Sezemice | MB | Radek Stejskal | |
19 | 19 | Pěnčín | Muži | LI | Jakub Hruška |
20 | 20 | Bozkov | B | SM | Kateřina Žitná |