Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Maloskalský pohár | Kdy: | 19. 09. 2020 13:30 |
Kontakt: | Radek Havelka | Telefon: | 723 191 865 |
Začátek rezervace: | 14. 09. 2020 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 18. 09. 2020 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Dneboh | MB | Lukáš Danda | |
2 | 3 | Břehy | MB | Petr Zavrtálek | |
3 | 4 | Třebihošť | muži | TU | Martin |
4 | 5 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
5 | 6 | Jirkov | JN | MAD Matthew | |
6 | 7 | Tatobity | SM | Václav Matura | |
7 | 8 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
8 | 10 | Obrubce | MB | Pepa Adam | |
9 | 11 | Alšovice | JN | petra lepicova | |
10 | 12 | Benešov u Semil | SM | František Drbohlav | |
11 | 13 | Olešnice | SM | Blanka Kuntošová | |
12 | 14 | Dubenec | TU | Martínek z Dubence | |
13 | 15 | Dobšín Kamenice | MB | Filip Hájek | |
14 | 16 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
15 | 17 | Renmotor Jinolice | JC | Pepa Adam | |
16 | 18 | Jirkov | B | JN | Vitek |
17 | 20 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
18 | 21 | Malá Skála | JN | Andrea Vavřichová | |
19 | 22 | Frýdštejn | JN | Daniel Matura | |
20 | 23 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
21 | 24 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Václav Matura | |
22 | 27 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | petra lepicova | |
23 | 28 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
24 | 29 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
25 | 30 | Sychrov | MB | Michal Kuntoš | |
26 | 31 | Malá Skála | B | JN | Blanka Kuntošová |
27 | 32 | Žehrov | MB | Matěj Hajlich |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Sychrov | OLE | MB | Eliška Marková |
2 | 4 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
3 | 5 | Břehy | MB | Hana Prokurátová | |
4 | 6 | Bechov | MB | Míša Kopáčová | |
5 | 7 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
6 | 8 | Pěnčín | JN | Kateřina Pelcová | |
7 | 9 | Benešov u Semil | SM | František Drbohlav | |
8 | 10 | Ploukonice | SM | Petra Vildová | |
9 | 11 | Sychrov | MB | Eliška Marková | |
10 | 12 | Katusice | MB | Denisa Boháčková | |
11 | 13 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
12 | 14 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
13 | 15 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
14 | 17 | Renmotor Jinolice | JC | Hana Jarolímková | |
15 | 18 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
16 | 19 | Kosmonosy | MB | Aneta Klimová | |
17 | 20 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Blanka Kuntošová |