Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O Pohár SDH Radíkov | Kdy: | 28. 05. 2017 09:30 |
Kontakt: | Vlastimil Hynčica | Telefon: | +420776133607 |
Začátek rezervace: | 25. 04. 2017 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 27. 05. 2017 08:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Lešná | VS | Lucie Dreiseitlová | |
2 | 3 | Jasenice | VS | Lucie Dreiseitlová | |
3 | 4 | Polkovice | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
4 | 5 | Zahnašovice | KM | Lucie Dreiseitlová | |
5 | 6 | Babice | VS | Petr Korábečný | |
6 | 7 | Prchalov | A | NJ | Lucie Dreiseitlová |
7 | 8 | Hranice | PR | Vlastimil Hynčica | |
8 | 9 | Opatovice | PR | David Roman | |
9 | 10 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
10 | 11 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Lucie Dreiseitlová | |
11 | 12 | Prchalov | B | NJ | Lucie Dreiseitlová |
12 | 14 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
13 | 15 | Plumlov | PV | Lucie Dreiseitlová | |
14 | 16 | Špičky | PR | Jarda Schneider | |
15 | 17 | Mladcová | ZL | Ondra Struška | |
16 | 18 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Zdeněk Frýdek | |
17 | 19 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
18 | 20 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
19 | 21 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Tomáš Kočajnar | |
20 | 22 | Drahotuše (Hranice IV) | PR | Václav Šnejdrla | |
21 | 23 | Střítež nad Ludinou | PR | Michal Brázda | |
22 | 24 | Pravčice | KM | Mishi | |
23 | 25 | Luboměř | NJ | Daniel Peřina | |
24 | 26 | Kožušany | OL | SDH Kožušany-Tážaly | |
25 | 27 | Rouské | PR | Martin Čech | |
26 | 28 | Velké Hoštice | OP | Adam Nevřela | |
27 | 29 | Sobíšky | PR | Honza Balint | |
28 | 30 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Radim Janečka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Špičky | PR | Jarda Schneider | |
2 | 2 | Opatovice | PR | David Roman | |
3 | 3 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
4 | 4 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Lucie Dreiseitlová | |
5 | 5 | Zahnašovice | KM | Lucie Dreiseitlová | |
6 | 7 | Radíkov | PR | Lucie Dreiseitlová | |
7 | 8 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
8 | 9 | Kunovice | VS | Markéta Gábová | |
9 | 10 | Drahotuše (Hranice IV) | PR | Václav Šnejdrla | |
10 | 11 | Pravčice | A | KM | Mishi |
11 | 12 | Střítež nad Ludinou | PR | Kristýna Čočková | |
12 | 13 | Paršovice | PR | Tereza Růžičková | |
13 | 14 | Potštát | PR | Veronika Kocjanová | |
14 | 15 | Komárovice | VS | Eva Foukalová | |
15 | 16 | Pravčice | B | KM | Mishi |