Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty | Kdy: | 21. 05. 2017 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Jan Klimecký | Telefon: | 778412806 |
Začátek rezervace: | 21. 04. 2017 10:00 | Konec rezervace: | 20. 05. 2017 19:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Zdeněk Žejdlik | |
2 | 2 | Císařov | PR | Aleš Pěkník | |
3 | 3 | Luboměř | NJ | Daniel Peřina | |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Jan Klimecký | |
5 | 5 | Polkovice | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
6 | 6 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
7 | 7 | Pravčice | KM | Jan Klimecký | |
8 | 8 | Špičky | PR | Viktorie Polášková | |
9 | 9 | Čechy | PR | Martin Školoud | |
10 | 10 | Hranice | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
11 | 11 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
12 | 12 | Mladcová | ZL | Lukáš Struška | |
13 | 13 | Sobíšky | PR | Jiří Kočař | |
14 | 14 | Čekyně - Přerov VII | PR | Adam Obzina | |
15 | 15 | Křenovice | PR | Admin Přerovská liga PÚ | |
16 | 16 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
17 | 17 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
18 | 18 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Petr Řeháček | |
19 | 19 | Babice | VS | Petr Korábečný | |
20 | 20 | Radkova Lhota | "B" | PR | Jan Klimecký |
21 | 21 | Velká Lhota | VS | Josef Sabo | |
22 | 22 | Ludslavice | KM | Pavel Lužík | |
23 | 23 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Radim Janečka | |
24 | 24 | Dřevohostice | PR | Patrik Josiek | |
25 | 25 | Loučka | VS | Ondřej | |
26 | 26 | Podolí | PR | Břeťa Koplík | |
27 | 27 | Troubky | PR | Admin Přerovská liga PÚ | |
28 | 28 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Špičky | PR | Viktorie Polášková | |
2 | 2 | Pravčice | KM | Jan Klimecký | |
3 | 3 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Petr Korábečný | |
4 | 4 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
5 | 5 | Čechy | PR | Martin Školoud | |
6 | 6 | Pravčice | ,,B" | KM | Jan Klimecký |
7 | 7 | Loukov | KM | marta | |
8 | 8 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
9 | 9 | Opatovice | PR | Nikol Romanová | |
10 | 10 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
11 | 11 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
12 | 12 | Čekyně - Přerov VII | PR | Adam Obzina |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mořice | PV | Jirka | |
2 | 2 | Dřevohostice | PR | Patrik Josiek | |
3 | 3 | Radkova Lhota | "V" | PR | Jan Klimecký |