Rok:

Síň slávy

Vyberte pravidla


Nejlepší výsledky v roce: 2019

Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media
1.Dětkovice VY 15,77 16,04 16,04 2019/08/25 Pšánky
2.Sloup PZ 15,96 16,09 16,09 2019/08/24 Myštěves
3.Myštěves HK 16,10 15,87 16,10 2019/09/07 Velichovky
4.Renmotor Jinolice JC 16,17 16,12 16,17 2019/06/29 Dubenec
5.Renmotor Jinolice JC - - 16,19 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
6.Letohrad - Orlice UO 16,26 16,25 16,26 2019/06/08 Trnov
7.Dětkovice VY 16,38 16,08 16,38 2019/07/27 Kunčice
8.Letohrad - Orlice UO 15,82 16,45 16,45 2019/08/25 Pšánky
9.Dětkovice VY 15,97 16,52 16,52 2019/07/28 Orlice
10.Dlouhá Ves RK 16,47 16,54 16,54 2019/06/08 Trnov
11.Sloup PZ 16,55 16,56 16,56 2019/07/27 Kunčice
12.Renmotor Jinolice JC 16,57 16,09 16,57 2019/08/25 Pšánky
13.Myštěves HK 16,58 16,59 16,59 2019/06/08 Trnov
14.Letohrad - Orlice UO - - 16,59 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
15.Hrobice Explosia PA 16,19 16,60 16,60 2019/06/08 Trnov
16.Dlouhá Ves RK 16,61 16,28 16,61 2019/07/28 Orlice
17.Košťálov SM 16,19 16,64 16,64 2019/07/05 Roudnice
18.Myštěves HK - - 16,66 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
19.Nepomuky UO - - 16,66 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
20.Renmotor Jinolice JC 16,57 16,66 16,66 2019/06/08 Trnov
21.Myštěves HK 16,73 15,98 16,73 2019/07/28 Orlice
22.Nepomuky UO 16,74 16,52 16,74 2019/07/05 Roudnice
23.Letohrad - Orlice UO 16,59 16,75 16,75 2019/09/07 Velichovky
24.Letohrad - Orlice UO 16,11 16,78 16,78 2019/07/05 Roudnice
25.Dlouhá Ves RK 16,49 16,80 16,80 2019/09/07 Velichovky
26.Hrobice Explosia PA 16,78 16,80 16,80 2019/07/05 Roudnice
27.Myštěves HK 16,30 16,89 16,89 2019/06/02 Bystřec
28.Nepomuky UO 16,92 16,34 16,92 2019/07/28 Orlice
29.Dlouhá Ves RK 16,69 16,94 16,94 2019/06/02 Bystřec
30.Sloup PZ 16,86 16,95 16,95 2019/08/25 Pšánky
31.Nepomuky UO 16,51 17,00 17,00 2019/08/24 Myštěves
32.Renmotor Jinolice JC 17,02 15,87 17,02 2019/06/01 Horní Třešňovec
33.Košťálov SM - - 17,05 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
34.Letohrad - Orlice UO 17,12 16,82 17,12 2019/06/01 Horní Třešňovec
35.Letohrad - Orlice UO 16,58 17,13 17,13 2019/05/18 Velký Třebešov
36.Dlouhá Ves RK - - 17,14 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
37.Dlouhá Ves RK 16,50 17,15 17,15 2019/06/29 Dubenec
38.Myštěves HK 17,16 16,34 17,16 2019/07/05 Roudnice
39.Košťálov SM 16,11 17,17 17,17 2019/08/24 Myštěves
40.Hrobice Explosia PA - - 17,18 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
41.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,21 17,21 17,21 2019/06/08 Trnov
42.Olešná HB 17,23 17,10 17,23 2019/07/28 Orlice
43.Myštěves HK 16,75 17,25 17,25 2019/06/29 Dubenec
44.Myštěves HK 16,62 17,25 17,25 2019/05/18 Velký Třebešov
45.Dlouhá Ves RK 17,25 17,32 17,32 2019/07/27 Kunčice
46.Dětkovice VY 16,87 17,33 17,33 2019/08/24 Myštěves
47.Hrobice Explosia PA 17,43 17,07 17,43 2019/06/02 Bystřec
48.Renmotor Jinolice JC 17,45 16,22 17,45 2019/09/07 Velichovky
49.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,09 17,48 17,48 2019/06/01 Horní Třešňovec
50.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO - - 17,52 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
51.Malá Skála B JN 17,53 16,62 17,53 2019/07/28 Orlice
52.Malé Hoštice OP 17,56 16,52 17,56 2019/07/28 Orlice
53.Chotíkov PS 17,29 17,61 17,61 2019/07/28 Orlice
54.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,62 17,45 17,62 2019/07/05 Roudnice
55.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,64 17,31 17,64 2019/06/02 Bystřec
56.Nepomuky UO 17,64 16,26 17,64 2019/08/25 Pšánky
57.Letohrad - Červená UO - - 17,67 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
58.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO 17,35 17,69 17,69 2019/07/28 Orlice
59.Olešná HB 17,70 17,05 17,70 2019/07/27 Kunčice
60.Nepomuky UO 17,57 17,71 17,71 2019/07/27 Kunčice
61.Letohrad - Orlice UO 17,73 17,55 17,73 2019/06/29 Dubenec
62.Markvartovice OP 16,83 17,74 17,74 2019/07/28 Orlice
63.Katusice MB 17,80 17,62 17,80 2019/07/27 Kunčice
64.Myštěves HK 17,84 15,83 17,84 2019/07/27 Kunčice
65.Hrobice Explosia PA 17,68 17,87 17,87 2019/06/01 Horní Třešňovec
66.Hrobice Explosia PA 17,91 17,27 17,91 2019/06/29 Dubenec
67.Malá Skála B JN 17,17 18,03 18,03 2019/07/27 Kunčice
68.Dlouhá Ves RK 18,08 17,58 18,08 2019/08/24 Myštěves
69.Chotíkov PS 18,03 18,15 18,15 2019/07/27 Kunčice
70.Dlouhá Ves RK 16,46 18,18 18,18 2019/07/05 Roudnice
71.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,53 18,21 18,21 2019/08/24 Myštěves
72.Trnov RK 18,21 16,94 18,21 2019/09/07 Velichovky
73.Nevcehle JI 18,12 18,23 18,23 2019/08/25 Pšánky
74.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO 18,27 18,07 18,27 2019/06/01 Horní Třešňovec
75.Katusice MB 18,28 16,58 18,28 2019/07/28 Orlice
76.Trnov RK 18,29 18,02 18,29 2019/07/28 Orlice
77.Letohrad - Orlice UO 18,31 17,29 18,31 2019/07/27 Kunčice
78.Letohrad - Orlice UO 18,36 17,40 18,36 2019/06/02 Bystřec
79.Malá Skála Béčko JN 17,57 18,40 18,40 2019/08/25 Pšánky
80.Nepomuky UO 17,10 18,40 18,40 2019/06/02 Bystřec
81.Horní Třešňovec UO - - 18,42 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
82.Hrobice Explosia PA 18,34 18,51 18,51 2019/05/18 Velký Třebešov
83.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO 17,63 18,54 18,54 2019/07/27 Kunčice
84.Malé Hoštice OP 18,60 16,46 18,60 2019/07/27 Kunčice
85.Dlouhá Ves RK 17,79 18,66 18,66 2019/06/01 Horní Třešňovec
86.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO 18,27 18,67 18,67 2019/06/02 Bystřec
87.Hrobice Explosia PA 18,67 18,09 18,67 2019/07/28 Orlice
88.Nepomuky UO 18,69 18,48 18,69 2019/05/18 Velký Třebešov
89.Nepomuky UO 17,70 18,77 18,77 2019/06/01 Horní Třešňovec
90.Horní Třešňovec UO 18,56 19,02 19,02 2019/06/01 Horní Třešňovec
91.Jeřmanice LI 19,09 18,10 19,09 2019/08/25 Pšánky
92.Nepomuky UO 19,11 16,95 19,11 2019/09/07 Velichovky
93.Hrobice Explosia PA 16,89 19,20 19,20 2019/08/24 Myštěves
94.Renmotor Jinolice JC 19,22 18,24 19,22 2019/07/28 Orlice
95.Trnov RK 19,30 17,76 19,30 2019/08/25 Pšánky
96.Trnov RK 19,43 19,12 19,43 2019/06/29 Dubenec
97.Kosmonosy MB 18,90 19,44 19,44 2019/07/28 Orlice
98.Sychrov B MB 18,93 19,50 19,50 2019/06/29 Dubenec
99.Sloup PZ 19,06 19,54 19,54 2019/07/28 Orlice
100.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,41 19,85 19,85 2019/06/29 Dubenec
101.Myštěves HK 19,60 19,87 19,87 2019/08/24 Myštěves
102.Nepomuky UO 19,82 20,29 20,29 2019/06/08 Trnov
103.Katusice MB 20,20 20,53 20,53 2019/06/29 Dubenec
104.Trnov RK 20,97 19,94 20,97 2019/07/27 Kunčice
105.Renmotor Jinolice JC 21,13 16,78 21,13 2019/07/05 Roudnice
106.Renmotor Jinolice JC 21,14 15,84 21,14 2019/07/27 Kunčice
107.Kvasiny RK 19,59 21,48 21,48 2019/09/07 Velichovky
108.Horní Třešňovec UO 21,53 20,64 21,53 2019/06/02 Bystřec
109.Horní Třešňovec UO 21,84 20,28 21,84 2019/07/27 Kunčice
110.Kosmonosy MB 21,59 22,98 22,98 2019/06/29 Dubenec
111.Trnov RK 22,59 23,44 23,44 2019/06/08 Trnov
112.Renmotor Jinolice JC 17,06 23,46 23,46 2019/06/02 Bystřec
113.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,70 23,69 23,69 2019/05/18 Velký Třebešov
114.Trnov RK 18,56 24,04 24,04 2019/07/05 Roudnice
115.Trnov RK 18,12 25,14 25,14 2019/08/24 Myštěves
116.Hrobice Explosia PA 25,97 26,21 26,21 2019/08/25 Pšánky
117.Myštěves HK 26,91 26,17 26,91 2019/06/01 Horní Třešňovec
118.Letohrad - Orlice UO 27,40 23,34 27,40 2019/07/28 Orlice
119.Sychrov A MB 33,97 34,27 34,27 2019/06/29 Dubenec
120.Stradouň UO 23,33 38,76 38,76 2019/08/25 Pšánky
121.Trnov RK 38,55 38,82 38,82 2019/06/02 Bystřec
122.Letohrad - Orlice UO 39,96 39,68 39,96 2019/08/24 Myštěves
123.Letohrad - Červená UO NP NP NP 2019/08/25 Pšánky
124.Košťálov SM 17,33 NP NP 2019/08/25 Pšánky
125.Nepomuky UO NP NP NP 2019/06/29 Dubenec
126.Myštěves HK NP NP NP 2019/08/25 Pšánky
127.Horní Třešňovec UO NP NP NP 2019/07/28 Orlice
128.Renmotor Jinolice JC NP 17,00 NP 2019/08/24 Myštěves
129.Dlouhá Ves RK 18,37 NP NP 2019/05/18 Velký Třebešov
130.Košťálov SM NP NP NP 2019/06/29 Dubenec
131.Dlouhá Ves RK 22,37 22,50 NP 2019/08/25 Pšánky
Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media


ŽENY - Dosažené body v roce: 2019

Poř.TýmOkresKrajVýsledek
1.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický74
2.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký67
3.Dlouhá Ves RK Královéhradecký65
4.Nepomuky UO Pardubický56
5.Renmotor Jinolice JC Královéhradecký48
6.Hrobice Explosia PA Pardubický40
7.Letohrad - Červená UO Pardubický25
8.Trnov RK Královéhradecký16
9.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO Pardubický12
10.Kvasiny RK Královéhradecký0
11.Kosmonosy MB Středočeský0
12.Dětkovice VY Jihomoravský0
13.Malá Skála Béčko JN Liberecký0
14.Olešná HB Vysočina0
15.Sychrov A MB Středočeský0
16.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský0
17.Horní Třešňovec UO Pardubický0
18.Nevcehle JI Vysočina0
19.Malé Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský0
20.Košťálov SM Liberecký0
21.Sychrov B MB Středočeský0
22.Katusice MB Středočeský0
23.Stradouň UO Pardubický0
24.Markvartovice OP Moravskoslezský0
25.Sloup PZ Středočeský0
26.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký0
27.Malá Skála B JN Liberecký0